Minami Kojima
小島みなみ

Minami KojimaMinami Kojima

Date of birth: 1992-12-14
Height: 150 cm
Body size: B85 / W56 / H83
Cup Size: F Cup
Debut: Debut in July 2011

A cup of innocence and a spoon of cuteness

Nickname: Ko Jimina. She has a charming voice, but at the peak of her voice, she has an unexpected charm.

It has a lot of hair, so its nickname is rainforest.

She is talented in playing dog-libs with excellent professional consciousness.

Minami Kojima like strawberry, pink, and Disney.

It is also called Double Minami because it is close to Minami Hatsukawa.

Alice Japan AV debut in 2011. a former pachinko clerk

S1 transferred in 2014. 2015 DMM Media Award and 2016 Scapa Tokyo Spoiler Award.

SEXY-J, former member of Ebisu Mascots.

She also performed with Mana Sakura on the girl group “Otoy Friday” (Otome Prapcino).

An active YouTuber. Only for Minds.

Kenjin Moribayashi says this about her. 안전놀이터
“A gasping voice like an animated character falls into a mysterious illusion that seems to slip into a two-dimensional world. For your information, your waist moves fast when you’re on a roll.”

Minami Kojima A cup of innocence and a spoon of cuteness

답글 남기기

이메일 주소는 공개되지 않습니다.